Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Situated within 25 minutes' walk of Splash Water Park, the spacious 80 m² Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub offers a Jacuzzi for 4 visitors. Within 3 km of the 1-bedroom apartment you will find Punta Blanca Golf Club.
The apartment is in Bavaro, which is a great choice for travelers interested in excursions, water sports and outdoor activities, within easy reach of the restaurant Sambuca Bar and Grill. Manatee Park is approximately a 15-minute drive away while a lake are also near Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub.
The accommodation consists of a patio and a balcony and features air conditioning, along with Wi-Fi and a multi-channel television. A bathroom is equipped with a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, as well as a dryer and bath sheets.
Guests will have access to a kitchen in Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals. This apartment offers movies and reading to fulfill kids' requirements.
- Airports
- Punta Cana25 km
Facilities
Main
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- Smoke detectors
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Sitting area
- Patio
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub?
Guests of this spacious Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Splash Water Park, placed a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Punta Blanca Golf Club (3 km) as well as Manatee Park (7 km). - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub?
Guests of Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub can take advantage of a car park, located on site. - ❓
Is shuttle option available at this spacious Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub?
Guests of this spacious Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub can request shuttle service. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub provide?
On-site, guests of Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub can relax with a Jacuzzi. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a shared kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the accommodation?
The accommodation is composed of 80 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by this spacious Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub?
This spacious Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub has the capability to accommodate up to 4 guests. - ❓
Does Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub provide any amenities for individuals traveling for business purposes?
Punta Cana 1-Bed Apt Sleeps 4 With Pool & Hot Tub ensures that business travelers have access to various facilities, including complimentary wireless internet access.